Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
HK UPPER BOND INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Comapy Values:Learning & Innovation, Unity & Struggle, Brave to bear, Integrity & Gratitude. Company Mission:Create supreme value for customer with high-quality product and service.
Home > Printing Press Machines >

Automatic Tobacco Printing Press Machines with Digital PLC Control

HK UPPER BOND INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
HK UPPER BOND INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
City: Hong Kong
Province/State: Hong Kong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-20-34216355
Contact Person:
Mr Henry

Automatic Tobacco Printing Press Machines with Digital PLC Control

Brand Name : UPPERBOND
Model Number : YAD-SFH
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 Set
Supply Ability : 1000 sets/year
Delivery Time : 30Works Dates
Packaging Details : Wooden case
Printing material : 30-80g/㎡
plastic thickness : 0.012-0.3mm
Plate cylinder diameter : 120-280mm
Drying methods : The hot air heating mode
Motor : Seven vector frequency conversion motor
Control : full closed loop control
Price : Negotiation
Contact Now

Automatic Tobacco Printing Press Machines with Digital PLC Control


APPLICATION


This machine is mainly used for BOPP, PET, PE,other drum shape plastic film and 30-80 - g / ㎡ reel paper fine printing, its major machine of processing plastic thin film color packaging materials, paper and other materials.
The machine is fully used digital PLC control, human-machine interface operation, imported seven vector frequency conversion motor, full closed-loop control tension, without shaft gas cap clamp institutions, have installed car. Imported or domestically computer overprint system, imported or domestic image monitoring system, pneumatic embossing and oven type, six bearing scraping blade movable air pressure knifte, double location of gas cap type clamping and don't slow down speed synchronization in picking, adapt to a variety of heat hot air drying oven, circulate in energy conservation and exhaust system. Matching ink circulation system.Smooth operation, high accuracy, easy operation, good appearance, are the practical choices of printing machine.


MAIN TECHNICAL PARAMETERS


Model6008001000
Coil width6408401040
Coil diameter600600600
Printing width6208201020
Main motor power(KW)7.51115
The heating power(KW)192210230
Weight(kg)350003800042000
Dimensions(mm)20390*3400*330020390*3600*330020390*3800*3300

PICTURE




Product Tags:

Flexo Printing machine

      

Industrial Printing Machines

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automatic Tobacco Printing Press Machines with Digital PLC Control Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HK UPPER BOND INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)